| CASL2501 | 04/05/2024 | 06:00 pm | 07:20 pm | Scheduled | 3 / 3 | Laingsburg Soccer Club Laingsburg U13 Boys | Owosso OSC U13 Boys | Laingsburg | Laingsburg High School | 11v11 | male | Division 1 | U13 |
| CASL2275 | 04/05/2024 | 06:30 pm | 07:50 pm | Scheduled | 3 / 3 | Dewitt Soccer Club Dewitt SC - u15 Co-Ed Gold | Haslett Soccer Haslett SC 2009B NHS Navy | DeWitt | DeWitt High School | 11v11 | male | Division 2 | U15 |
| CASL3844 | 04/05/2024 | 06:00 pm | 07:00 pm | Scheduled | 1 / 1 | Maple Valley Maple Valley U10 Coed | Lakewood Soccer Club Lakewood 2014 B | Vermontville | Maple Valley High School | 7v7 | male | Division 4 | U10 |
| CASL2389 | 04/05/2024 | 06:00 pm | 07:30 pm | Scheduled | 3 / 3 | Haslett Soccer Haslett SC HSB | LA Dragons U16 Boys | Williamston | North Meridian Road Park | 11v11 | male | HS Division 1 | U19 |
| CASL2250 | 04/06/2024 | 11:00 am | 12:20 pm | Scheduled | 3 / 3 | ER United ER 2010/11/12 Girls | G.L.A.S AYSO Region 610 Alliance U14 Girls - Larsen | Eaton Rapids | Smithville Complex | 11v11 | female | Division 3 | U15 |
| CASL3920 | 04/06/2024 | 12:00 pm | 01:00 pm | Scheduled | 1 / 1 | ER United ER 2015 Boys | Dewitt Soccer Club Dewitt SC - 2016 Boys Blue | Eaton Rapids | Smithville Complex | 7v7 | male | Division 2 | U09 |
| CASL3962 | 04/06/2024 | 03:00 pm | 04:20 pm | Canceled | 2 / 3 | Ovid-Elsie Ovid-Elsie U15 CoEd Doyle | Maple Valley Maple Valley U15 Coed | Elsie | Ovid - Elsie Area Schools | 11v11 | male | Division 3 North | U15 |
| CASL3525 | 04/06/2024 | 09:00 am | 10:10 am | Scheduled | 3 / 3 | ER United ER 2013 Girls | St. Johns Soccer Club SJSC REDWINGS 2013 GIRLS RED | Eaton Rapids | Smithville Complex | 9v9 | female | Division 1 | U11 |
| CASL3552 | 04/06/2024 | 10:30 am | 11:40 am | Canceled | 3 / 3 | ER United ER 2013 Girls B | Owosso OSC U11 Girls | Eaton Rapids | Smithville Complex | 9v9 | female | Division 2 | U11 |
| CASL2013 | 04/06/2024 | 11:30 am | 12:40 pm | Scheduled | 1 / 3 | Hillsdale Soccer Club Hillsdale Heat U12 | LA Dragons Dragons Boys U12 | Hillsdale | Field Of Dreams - Hillsdale | 9v9 | male | Division 2 | U12 |
| CASL3822 | 04/06/2024 | 02:00 pm | 03:00 pm | Scheduled | 1 / 1 | County Western WCSC - U10 Kelch (A) | Fowlerville Fowlerville United Fall '23 U10 Boys Hartke | Parma | Parma Elementary School | 7v7 | male | Division 1 | U10 |
| CASL3684 | 04/06/2024 | 10:00 am | 11:00 am | Scheduled | 1 / 1 | Williamston Soccer Club Williamston Girls U9 - White | St. Johns Soccer Club SJSC REDWINGS 2015 GIRLS RED | Williamston | Grand River Community Township Soccer Fields | 7v7 | female | Division 2 | U09 |
| CASL2767 | 04/06/2024 | 04:00 pm | 05:00 pm | Scheduled | 1 / 1 | Williamston Soccer Club Williamston Boys U9 - Green | LA Dragons Dragons Boys U9 | Williamston | Grand River Community Township Soccer Fields | 7v7 | male | Division 1 | U09 |
| CASL4022 | 04/06/2024 | 06:00 pm | 07:00 pm | Scheduled | 1 / 1 | Williamston Soccer Club Williamston Girls U10 - Black | St. Johns Soccer Club SJSC REDWINGS 2014 GIRLS BLACK | Williamston | Grand River Community Township Soccer Fields | 7v7 | female | Division 2 | U10 |
| CASL3797 | 04/06/2024 | 03:00 pm | 04:00 pm | Scheduled | 1 / 1 | JACS JACS Thunder U10 | Grand Ledge SC Grand Ledge SC 14 Boys - Pyle | Jackson | St Johns School | 7v7 | male | Division 3 North | U10 |
| CASL4075 | 04/06/2024 | 06:00 pm | 07:10 pm | Scheduled | 3 / 3 | Holt Soccer Club HJR U11/12 Boys (2012-13) Combo | Waverly Soccer Club WFC 2012 | Holt | Holt High School - North Campus | 9v9 | male | Division 3 | U12 |
| CASL3659 | 04/06/2024 | 12:00 pm | 01:00 pm | Scheduled | 1 / 1 | Mason Soccer Club Mason SC 2015 Girls Blue | Williamston Soccer Club Williamston Girls U9 - Black | Mason | Saint James Catholic Church - Mason | 7v7 | female | Division 3 | U09 |
| CASL3926 | 04/06/2024 | 01:30 pm | 02:30 pm | Scheduled | 1 / 1 | Mason Soccer Club Mason SC 2015 Boys Red | Williamston Soccer Club Williamston Boys U9 - White | Mason | Saint James Catholic Church - Mason | 7v7 | male | Division 2 | U09 |
| CASL3132 | 04/06/2024 | 10:00 am | 11:10 am | Scheduled | 3 / 3 | Williamston Soccer Club Williamston Girls U12 - White | Manchester Soccer Association Manchester SA U12 Girls | Williamston | Explorer Elementary School | 9v9 | female | Division 3 | U12 |
| CASL3306 | 04/06/2024 | 11:00 am | 12:10 pm | Scheduled | 2 / 3 | Mason Soccer Club Mason SC 2013 Girls Blue | Stockbridge Stockbridge Girls U11 | Mason | Mason Middle School | 9v9 | female | Division 3 | U11 |
| CASL3717 | 04/06/2024 | 02:00 pm | 03:00 pm | Scheduled | 1 / 1 | Owosso OSC U9 Girls | Okemos Soccer Club Okemos 15G Maroon | Owosso | Hugh Parker Soccer Fields | 7v7 | female | Division 1 | U09 |
| CASL2000 | 04/06/2024 | 03:30 pm | 04:40 pm | Scheduled | 3 / 3 | Owosso OSC U12 Boys | St. Johns Soccer Club SJSC REDWINGS 2012 BOYS BLACK | Owosso | Hugh Parker Soccer Fields | 9v9 | male | Division 2 | U12 |
| CASL2758 | 04/06/2024 | 12:00 pm | 01:00 pm | Scheduled | 1 / 1 | St. Johns Soccer Club SJSC REDWINGS 2015 BOYS RED | Dewitt Soccer Club Dewitt SC - 2016 Boys Gold | St Johns | St Johns Soccer Complex | 7v7 #1 | male | Division 1 | U09 |
| CASL3511 | 04/06/2024 | 02:00 pm | 03:00 pm | Canceled | 1 / 1 | St. Johns Soccer Club SJSC REDWINGS 2015 BOYS BLACK | Mason Soccer Club Mason SC 2015 Boys White | St Johns | St Johns Soccer Complex | 7v7 #1 | male | Division 4 | U09 |
| CASL1438 | 04/06/2024 | 10:00 am | 11:00 am | Scheduled | 1 / 1 | Bath Soccer Bath U10 Girls | Fowlerville Fowlerville United Spring '24 U10 Girls Ryan Call | Bath | Bath Soccer Complex | 7v7 | female | Division 3 | U10 |
| CASL2078 | 04/06/2024 | 03:00 pm | 04:20 pm | Scheduled | 3 / 3 | Mason Soccer Club Mason SC 2011 Boys Red | JACS JACS Storm | Mason | Fischer Fields | 11v11 | male | Division 3 | U13 |
| CASL3899 | 04/06/2024 | 11:00 am | 12:00 pm | Scheduled | 1 / 1 | Mason Soccer Club Mason SC 2015 Boys Blue | St. Johns Soccer Club SJSC REDWINGS 2015 BOYS GREY | Mason | Fischer Fields | 7v7 | male | Division 3 | U09 |
| CASL2313 | 04/06/2024 | 09:00 am | 10:20 am | Scheduled | 3 / 3 | Holt Soccer Club HJR U14/15 Boys (2009-11) | ER United ER 2009/10/11 Boys | Holt | Kiwanis Park - Holt | 11v11 | male | Division 2 | U15 |
| CASL3208 | 04/06/2024 | 11:00 am | 12:10 pm | Scheduled | 3 / 3 | Mason Soccer Club Mason SC 2013 Boys Red | Hillsdale Soccer Club Hillsdale Heat U11 | Mason | Fischer Fields | 9v9 | male | Division 2 | U11 |
| CASL3766 | 04/06/2024 | 12:00 pm | 01:00 pm | Scheduled | 1 / 1 | Laingsburg Soccer Club Laingsburg u10 boys - White | Waverly Soccer Club WFC 2014 | Laingsburg | Laingsburg Middle School | 7v7 | male | Division 3 North | U10 |
| CASL3196 | 04/06/2024 | 11:00 am | 12:10 pm | Canceled | 3 / 3 | LA Dragons Dragons Girls U12 | Okemos Soccer Club Okemos 12G Maroon | Holt | Capitol City Baptist Church and School | 9v9 | female | Division 2 | U12 |
| CASL3214 | 04/06/2024 | 09:00 am | 10:10 am | Canceled | 2 / 3 | Fowlerville Fowlerville United Boys U11 Spring '24 Euliss | Holt Soccer Club HJR U11 Boys (2013) | Fowlerville | Fowlerville Community Park | 9v9 | male | Division 2 | U11 |
| CASL3250 | 04/06/2024 | 03:00 pm | 04:10 pm | Scheduled | 3 / 3 | Laingsburg Soccer Club Laingsburg u11 boys | Williamston Soccer Club Williamston Boys U11 | Laingsburg | Laingsburg Middle School | 9v9 | male | Division 3 | U11 |
| CASL3439 | 04/06/2024 | 04:30 pm | 05:40 pm | Scheduled | 3 / 3 | Laingsburg Soccer Club Laingsburg u12 girls | County Western WCSC U12 Girls - Randi Greenslade (A) | Laingsburg | Laingsburg Middle School | 9v9 | female | Division 1 | U12 |
| CASL4073 | 04/06/2024 | 10:00 am | 11:10 am | Scheduled | 3 / 3 | Ovid-Elsie Ovid-Elsie U12 CoEd | Leslie Soccer Club Leslie U12 Boys 2024 | Leslie | Leslie Centennial Park | 9v9 | male | Division 3 | U12 |
| CASL3869 | 04/06/2024 | 01:00 pm | 02:00 pm | Scheduled | 1 / 1 | Dewitt Soccer Club Dewitt SC - 2015 Boys Blue | Ovid-Elsie Ovid-Elsie U9 CoEd Chalupa | DeWitt | DeWitt High School | 7v7 | male | Division 3 | U09 |
| CASL2488 | 04/06/2024 | 10:30 am | 11:50 am | Scheduled | 3 / 3 | County Western WCSC U13 Boys - Randi Greenslade (A) | Fowlerville Fowlerville United Fall '23 U13 Boys Hartke | Spring Arbor | Spring Arbor Township Park | 11v11 Gallagher Park Soccer Field | male | Division 1 | U13 |
| CASL2037 | 04/06/2024 | 02:00 pm | 03:20 pm | Scheduled | 3 / 3 | County Western WCSC- Walz U13 | Ovid-Elsie Ovid-Elsie U13 Girls Henning | Spring Arbor | Spring Arbor Township Park | 11v11 Gallagher Park Soccer Field | female | Division 1 | U13 |
| CASL2394 | 04/06/2024 | 03:00 pm | 04:30 pm | Scheduled | 3 / 3 | Manchester Soccer Association Manchester SA U19 boys | ER United ER HS Boys Grey | Manchester | Manchester High School | 11v11 | male | HS Division 1 | U19 |
| CASL2752 | 04/06/2024 | 05:00 pm | 06:00 pm | Scheduled | 1 / 1 | Haslett Soccer Haslett SC 2015B Navy | Grand Ledge SC Grand Ledge SC 15 Boys - Bock | Haslett | Towner Road Park | 7v7 | male | Division 1 | U09 |
| CASL4005 | 04/06/2024 | 01:00 pm | 02:00 pm | Scheduled | 1 / 1 | Dewitt Soccer Club Dewitt SC - 2015 Girls Gold | Williamston Soccer Club Williamston Girls U10 - Green | DeWitt | DeWitt High School | 7v7 | female | Division 2 | U10 |
| CASL2011 | 04/06/2024 | 11:30 am | 12:40 pm | Scheduled | 3 / 3 | Dewitt Soccer Club Dewitt SC - 2013 Boys Gold | East Lansing Soccer Club ELSC U12 Boys 5th Grade | DeWitt | DeWitt High School | 9v9 | male | Division 2 | U12 |
| CASL3496 | 04/06/2024 | 03:00 pm | 04:00 pm | Scheduled | 1 / 1 | Maple Valley Maple Valley U9 B | ER United ER 2015 Boys B | Vermontville | Maple Valley High School | 7v7 | male | Division 4 | U09 |
| CASL2966 | 04/06/2024 | 09:00 am | 10:10 am | Abandoned | 3 / 3 | Okemos Soccer Club Okemos 13B Maroon | Grand Ledge SC Grand Ledge SC 14 Boys - Deters | East Lansing | Nancy Moore Park | 9v9 | male | Division 1 | U11 |
| CASL2048 | 04/06/2024 | 11:00 am | 12:20 pm | Scheduled | 3 / 3 | Grand Ledge SC Grand Ledge SC 11 Girls - Guyett | Owosso OSC U13 Girls | Grand Ledge | Boughton Field | 11v11 | female | Division 1 | U13 |
| CASL3293 | 04/06/2024 | 10:00 am | 11:10 am | Scheduled | 3 / 3 | Dansville Soccer Club Dansville U11 Girls | East Lansing Soccer Club ELSC U11 4th Grade Girls-Harvey | Webberville | White Oak Township Hall | 9v9 | female | Division 3 | U11 |
| CASL3436 | 04/06/2024 | 04:30 pm | 05:40 pm | Scheduled | 3 / 3 | Grand Ledge SC Grand Ledge SC 12 Girls - Ward | Portland Soccer Club Portland U12 Girls | Grand Ledge | Boughton Field | 9v9 | female | Division 1 | U12 |
| CASL2241 | 04/06/2024 | 02:00 pm | 03:20 pm | Scheduled | 3 / 3 | Okemos Soccer Club Okemos 10G White | Leslie Soccer Club Leslie U14 Girls 2024 | Williamston | North Meridian Road Park | 11v11 | female | Division 3 | U15 |
| CASL2162 | 04/06/2024 | 04:00 pm | 05:20 pm | Scheduled | 3 / 3 | Haslett Soccer Haslett SC 2011B Navy | St. Johns Soccer Club SJSC REDWINGS 2011 BOYS RED | Williamston | North Meridian Road Park | 11v11 | male | Division 2 | U13 |
| CASL3214-1 | 04/06/2024 | 03:00 pm | 04:10 pm | Scheduled | 3 / 3 | Fowlerville Fowlerville United Boys U11 Spring '24 Euliss | Holt Soccer Club HJR U11 Boys (2013) | Fowlerville | Fowlerville Community Park | 9v9 | male | Division 2 | U11 |